-
Rainbow Stacking Bowls and Balls
Stack, sort, and explore colour with this Montessori-inspired set.
€24.65 -
Sabay the Mini Sleepy Pig
One contented snuffle and it’s lights out for this happy sleeper.
€16.15Sabay the Mini Sleepy Pig
€16.15 -
Sabay the Sleepy Pig
Happiest, roundest, and absolutely certain bedtime requires a snack
€24.65Sabay the Sleepy Pig
€24.65 -
Samaki the Sleepy Dog
The loyal night owl who sleeps best when his favourite human is close.
€24.65Samaki the Sleepy Dog
€24.65 -
Sambath the Sleepy Elephant
The heaviest sleeper in the savanna — nothing in the world wakes him.
€24.65Sambath the Sleepy Elephant
€24.65 -
Sambo the Elephant
A beloved icon of Cambodia, soft and available in every colour.
€17.85Sambo the Elephant
€17.85 -
Sangha the Mini Sleepy Lion
The king of the bedroom and undisputed champion of napping.
€16.15Sangha the Mini Sleepy Lion
€16.15 -
Sangha the Sleepy Lion
The king of the jungle who naps best on the move.
€24.65Sangha the Sleepy Lion
€24.65 -
Soben the Sleepy Cat
A power nap champion, always half-awake and half-dreaming.
€24.65Soben the Sleepy Cat
€24.65 -
Song the Sleepy Tiger
Fierce by day, fast asleep before the bedtime story is done.
€24.65Song the Sleepy Tiger
€24.65 -
Sophea the Sleepy Bunny
She wiggles, hops, and bounces — until she finally flops into your arms.
€24.65Sophea the Sleepy Bunny
€24.65







