-
Sorya the Sleepy Hippo
A master of bedtime stalling, with endless warmth and giggles.
€24.65Sorya the Sleepy Hippo
€24.65 -
Sovan Macha (White )
The shimmering mermaid princess of Khmer mythology, beautifully hand knitted.
€28.90Sovan Macha (White )
€28.90 -
Sovanny the Sleepy Sheep
Cloud-soft and golden, counting herself to sleep every single night.
€24.65Sovanny the Sleepy Sheep
€24.65 -
-
Stanley the Sleepy Moose
The gentle giant who always reappears at the side of the bed.
€24.65Stanley the Sleepy Moose
€24.65 -
Syd the Mini Sleepy Koala
A devoted napper who considers sleep one of life’s greatest achievements.
€16.15Syd the Mini Sleepy Koala
€16.15 -
Syd the Sleepy Koala
An unapologetic nap enthusiast, happiest tucked under your arm.
€24.65Syd the Sleepy Koala
€24.65 -
Tiny Turtles
Sort, match, and discover with mama and her twelve colourful babies.
€22.10Tiny Turtles
€22.10 -